Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 121
     Profile contains photos: 28
     In Memory: 29
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 8
     Military Service: 20
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 121    Newest Members: 121    Latest Comments: 56  


Diana Gayle Abbott
Linda Abler (Johnson)
Mischelle R Adsero (Garcia)   
Beverley Ahrens (Cozy)
Kelly Allred    
Doug Anderson
Roy Keith Anderson    
Cynthia Antone (Connett)   
Lorraine Arbarca  
Scott Argus    
Nancy Austin  
Barton Bacolini   
Bob Bahlman   
Edgar A Baird
Joseph Baldwin
Diane Ballou
Randy Bangham
Anne Bartley
Jacquelyn Barton (Watkins)  
Barbara Bass
Steven Baumgartner
Bloomer Belcher
Cathy Bennett
Lloyd Bennett   
Ramey Bennington
Ron Berkheiser
Ian Berney  
Robert Best
James Betts    
Lon Beyer     
Lee Bickett   
Michael Billow     
Jan Bird (Whitehurst)
Grant Bishop  
Sharon Blahnik (Russell)
Michael Blodgett   
Susan Blumenthal
Karen Bodding   
Joseph Boehm
Lorraine Boldt
Martha Bowman (Mille)
Cynthia Boyd
Michael Bozo  
Marna Braunstein
Diane Bray   
Carole Brennan (Hess)   
Ethel Bricker
Jonathan Briskin
Carla Brown (Clark)  
Keith Brown     
George Bull
Judy Bumgarner (Bumgarner)   
Richard Bundschuh
James Burrill
Karen Burt (Burt-Imira)   
Barbara Burton
Chris Clotilde Canepa
Bob Carlson   
Thomas Carmichael
John Carr
Nick Cattermole
Chris Chase
Michael Christine   
Jim Ciardella   
Bruce Clark
Debby Clark (Bess)    
Peter Clark   
Roger Clark  
Richard "Steve" Cochrane
Jan Coenenberg   
Douglas Collins  
Gerald Collinsworth
Shirlee Copeland (Alpers)   
Marc Covitt   
Terry Crawford  
Susan Custer    
Haroldine Danuser (Gonzales)
James Davis
Thomas Davis    
Steve Dean
Elizabeth Deardorff
Linda DeGenova (Labrado)
Michael Delles
George Dever
Mark Drewek
Vance Driscoll
Carole Duncan (Hale)    
Candace Durran   
Gary Eckhardt    
Pamela E Eding
Diane Eigner
Joe "Noble" Eisenlauer    
Peggy English (Kanter)   
Bob Evers   
Roy Evilsizer
Diane Fagan (Malas)
Janet Farness   
Francis (Jerry) Fihn   
August Flach
Carolyn Forrest
James Forthoffer   
John Fox
Nancy Frederick
Patsy (Mary) Freeberg (Tully)   
Mark Fukuhara   
Mark Garber
Deborah Gayters  
William George
Bonita Germundson (Weisenberg)
Janice Gershon
Daniel Gibson
Ronald Gill
Ruth Gilmore
Robert Glen
Robert Goldich   
Aniko Gombos (Schueller)   
Richard Gordohn
Stephen Gordon
Josie Grant   
Michael Grant
Patrick Greer    
Naja Griffin (Johnson)   
David Griswold
Julie Hackett (Adams)    
Sheila Hackett
Cynthia Hale (Hackett)   
David Hall
Leslie Hall (Hall)   
Christa Hallinger (Kell)   
Arnold Hammie
Michael Harmon
Brian Harrison    
James Hartley   
Linda Heimrich
Joy Heller (Gough)
Mary Helsaple    
Virginia Hensley
Mike Hodges    
Larry Holdaway
Mark Hopkin  
Nina Hornberg (Body)
Debbie Housman
Mary Howland    
Donald Hughes
Gary Hughes
Mark Ingalls
Peter Iverson   
Henry Jackson
Lynn Jackson (Schweissinger)   
John Jakovec  
Thomas Jalone
Robert Jarvis   
Austin Jenkins   
Diana Jensen
Joan Celene Jensen
Sandra Jensen
Rodney Jew
Jackie Johnson
Sara (Sari) Johnstone (Cabral)
Nancy Jones
Wilma Jones
Adrienne Joy
Ellen Kaku
Janice Kaku
Terry Kameda
Kenneth Kaneda
Dave Kaufmann    
John Kehres
Marta Kellerman (Samulon)
Mark Keplinger    
Sally Ketchum (McNair)   
Linda Kirkendall (Legnitto)
Pamela Kline (Baker)   
William Klink   
Susan Kmetovic
Jerry Koenig (Jackson)
David Koppel    
Michael Kozumplik     
Jacqueline Kramer (Schroeder)
Bruce Kranak
Marti Kurkjian (Kranak)   
Linda Lane
Danielle Lanier (Shelley)
James Latin
Davis Lawrence
Christopher Lee
Edward Lee
Beverly Leftwich   
Scott Legear
Linda Levine (Persson)   
Margaret Levine
Janice Leydecker
Raymond Liberatore
Amanda Littrell
Robert Lloyd
Maria Lopez
Jayne Loughry
Eileen Loung
Donald Lowery
Bruce Lucas  
Janice Lucas
Paul Lufkin, Jr.
Linda Marie Lux   
Mathilda Maboola    
Glen MacQuivey
Barbara Mahan (Kaping)
Michael Mahoney
Sandra Mandalbaum (Maitri)
Wendy Mann
Michael Mar
Thomas Marovich
Daniel Martin
Jo Anne Martin
Eugenie Martinoff
Linda Massahos  
Calvin Matsumoto
Radene Matthews (Ledbetter)
Stephen Mayo
Linda McDonald
John McDougal
Molly McGinnity
Gail McKnight    
Gary Meeker
Denise Meloling
Lou Merzario
Scott Mickel (Correa-Mickel)   
Rand Miller   
Lolli Minasian   
Irving Mintzer   
David Montgomery
Christine Morra
Helen Moss (Wiley)   
Mark Motooka
John Mott-Smith
Steve Munson
Charles Murray
Lynn Natis
Joanne Neal (Chappell)   
Timothy Neal
Esther Needle (Lucas)   
Michele (Mimi) Neel (Robinton)    
James Neilson
Barbara Nelson
Steven Nelson
Frances Neustadter (Kozumplik)   
Lucie (Lucy) Nibecker (Davis)
Vickie Nicolson (Jackson)  
Susan Nisbet   
Dennis Nordin    
Thomas Nozaki Jr
Mortimer Oglethorpe
Virginia Older
Michael Olmstead
Mark Pachacki   
Melody Pagel (Elliott)    
Sally Painter    
Linda Parson
Peggy Partlow
Ramona Perez (Self)
Cynthia (Cindy) Perkins (Laird)
William Perry
Karl Persson
Barbara Peterson
David Peterson   
Ken Peterson     
Lynn Peterson (Martin)   
Sandra (Sandy) Piccone (Couch)
Ken Pisciotto
James Pollock     
Nancy Prehn (Boling)
Carlo Putz
Marcia Rackstraw
David Rages
Marilyn Ramirez (Luke)
Lisa Ratner   
Peter Ratner
Sandra Reeves (Tebow)
Vicki Reeves (Crescitelli)
Arielle Ridley
Rick Riendeau
Robin Ringler   
Daisy Rivera
George Robben
David Roberts
Betty Rogers (Pickell)   
Patricia (Trish) Rogers
Lloyd Rollins   
Frank Rosman    
Richard Roy   
Ken Ruff   
Judith Salzburg (Thompson)
Carl Dennis Samudovsky  
Sandra Saunders (Collins)
Rick Schloss     
David Schneider
Lennette Schnur
Theodore Schulz    
Kirk Schumacher   
Bugsy Schwartz   
Karen Shambaugh (Rink)   
Greg Sharpe
Andrea Shernock
Paul Silen    
Carol Simas   
Zelda Skortsch   
James Skow    
Kristi Smith (Hershenow)    
Nathaniel Smith   
Mike Smyth  
Stephen Soderquist
Carol Sohl
Arthur Spacht   
Judith Spear
Gregory Spitler
Roberta Spurr
Jeani Stankowitsch
Cyetta Stengel (Rickerts)
William Stevens    
Vicki Stobie
Kathleen Storey (Finley)   
Eugene Stottrup
Edward Stuphen
Michael Suda  
Eileen Sullivan (Kessler)
Timothy Swezey (West)   
Peter (Pichai) Tangpraser…    
Diana Tarn (Purvis)
Janice Teichner (Parsons)
Linda Terzani
Paul Thompson
Erik Thorlaksson   
Randall Toi    
Laraine Tringali (Sanford)   
James Trish   
Lesley Tuft (Arnoldus)   
Carol Van Jepmond (Masinter)   
Michael Vanhille   
Rolf Veen
Linda Vineyard  
Colin Vogel   
Gary Wade
Diane Walker
Robert Walker
Joni Wardle (Goodwin)   
Peg Weber
Carolyn Wenborn (Lane)   
Richard Wheeler
Harold White
Danny Wilks   
Paul Williams   
Clifford Williamson  
Ted Wilson
John Wing
Judith Wipff (Dougherty)   
Yvette Wiser (Wiser-Custer)   
Mary Wisman
Dora Wong (Fishman)
Fay Wong  
Brenda Woollard (Major)   
Linda Woollard
Deborah Work (Budesa)
Benjamin Wright
Cheryl Wright
Ruth Wrightman
Andrew Wyatt   
Rolfe Wyer
Reeves Young
Jeanne Youngman
Carol Youngs (Singler)
Randy Zigelhofer

Guest Members

Heidi Bodding
Michael Tanous

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.